French German Italian Portugese Spanish Russian Serbian Arabic Indonesian Dutch English  
  AN ISO 9001 : 2008 CERTIFIED COMPANY
VISIT ONLINE STORE
- Rock Drill
- Hand Drill
- Paving Breaker
- Rivet Buster
- Clay Digger
- Chipping Hammer
- Sump Pump
- Sludge Pump
- Vibrator
- Concrete Saw
 
 
  Chicago Pneumatic Sump Pump Parts - Model Cp-10, Cp-20
Vikay is a Global Supplier of New Aftermarket Replacement Parts for Chicago Pneumatic Cp-10, Cp-20 Sump Pump from India
 
Chicago Pneumatic Sump Pump Parts  
We supply aftermarket replacement parts for Construction Air Tools for Chicago Pneumatic Sump Pump
 
Model
Cp-10 Sump Pump
Cp-20 Sump Pump
# For Tools Specify the Make, Model, Part number & Quantity Requirement.
 
Sr. No Description Ref. Part No.
1 Valve (3/4" male) R137313
2 Ring - Retainer C090746
3 Filter - Screen C078057
4 Air inlet bushing C113782
5 O-ring C046471
6 Housing - Governor C113799
7 Plug - Oil C085233
8 O-ring A082777
9 Screw - Cap (Allen) (1/4" - 20 x 3/4") C064806
10 Lock washer (1/4") C012058
11 Wick C113787
12 Plug - Orifice C113789
13 Gasket - Housing C113791
14 Ring - Retainer S087190
15 Retainer - Spring C113780
16 Spring - Compression C113779
17 Valve - Governor C090935
18 Pin - Governor valve C084364
19 Cage - Governor C113798
20 Governor body complete (Includes item  Z8769462
  No.21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26 & 27)  
21 Pin - Governor weight   --
22 Button - Push pin   --
23 Ring - Retaining   --
24 Pin - Governor push   --
25 Weight - Governor   --
26 Body - Governor   --
27 Retainer - Pin   --
28 Bearing - Ball S014490
29 Washer - Tension C089794
30 Shim - Motor C113786
31 End plate - Upper C089790
32 Rotor complete  Z8770462
  (Includes item No.33, 34 & 35)  
33 Sleeve - Rotor C089779
34 Body - Rotor  
35 Blade - Rotor C092050
36 Shaft - Rotor C113797
37 Pin - Roll (.156" x 9/16" Lg.) P056138
38 Liner - Motor C092047
39 Pin - Roll (.156" x 1" Lg.) C088617
40 Plate - Lower end C113795
41 Bearing ball S039951
42 Housing - motor  
43 Plug - Pipe (1/8") C035390
44 Screw cap P070423
45 Lock washer C011005
46 O Ring CA087468
47 Seal - Shaft C113792
48 Plate - Wear (Upper) C113783
49 Screw - Flat head C113793
50 Sleeve - Impeller C113790
51 Impeller - Pump F814673
52 Spacer (Retaining) C113785
53 Bolt - Hex. (Long lok) (5/16" - 18 x 5/8") C113788
54 Plate - Wear (Lower) F814672
55 Shim (Wear plate) (.005") C115755
56 Shim (Wear plate) (.003") F814688
57 Impeller housing  complete   
  (Includes item No. 58 & 59 )  
58 Housing - Pump  
59 Screen - Sump C113794
60 Nipple - Outlet R137579
61 Handle - Pump C085347
62 Pipe - Exhaust (1" NPT 1" BSP) R137578
63 Pipe - Exhaust (NPTF) S038723
Sr. No Description Ref. Part No.
1 Valve (3/4" male) R137313
2 Bushing - Air inlet R137314
3 Governor housing complete C086466
  (Includes item No.4, 5, 6, 7 & 8)  
4 O-ring C084172
5 Strainer - Air C085374
6 Plug - Oil C086130
7 O-ring P083082
8 Housing - Governor C085366
9 Spring S017510
10 O-ring C079489
11 Valve - Oiler C085378
12 O-ring P083071
13 Seat - Oiler valve C085379
14 Plug - Oiler C085380
15 Gasket - Governor housing C085363
16 O-ring C085386
18 Lock wire C056975
19 Screw C056974
20 Retainer - Governor spring C089835
21 Spring - Governor C085372
22 Valve - Governor C085370
23 Pin - Governor valve C085371
24 O-ring C085385
25 Cage - Governor C085368
26 Disc - Gage tension C085369
27 Lock washer S008020
28 Screw S007685
29 Governor body complete (Includes item  C086467
  No. 30, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36 & 37)  
30 Body governor   --
32 Nylon insert   --
33 Pin - Governor push   --
34 Weight - Governor   --
35 Spacer - Governor weight   --
36 Pin - Governor weight   --
37 Retainer - Pin   --
38 Bearing - Ball C013654
39 Plate - Upper end *C085360
40 Spacer - Rotor bearing (Upper) C085358
41 Rotor complete  Z8777463
  (Includes item No. 42 & 43)  
42 Blade - Rotor C085362
43 Rotor   --
44 Spacer - Rotor bearing (Lower) C085357
45 Shim complete  Z8778463
  (Includes item No.46, 47 & 48)  
46 Shim (0.001")   --
47 Shim (0.002")   --
48 Shim (0.003")   --
49 Pin - Dowel C085355
50 Liner *C085361
51 Plate - Lower end *C085356
52 O-ring C086699
53 Bearing - Ball C085382
54 Gasket - Seal plate C088457
55 O-ring C084173
56 Seal - Oil C088616
57 Plate - Seal C088456
58 Housing - Motor C085348
59 O-ring H083084
60 Plate - Upper wear C088458
61 Sleeve - Impeller C088455
62 O-ring C084400
63 Impeller C088758
64 Plate - Lower wear C088459
65 Housing - Impeller   --
66 Screen C085342
67 Handle C085347
68 Nipple (2 1/2" BSP) R137581
69 Pipe - Exhaust (NPT) C086080
70 Pipe - Exhaust (BSP) R137580
71 Nut - Brass (3/8"-16) C085384
72 Lock washer (3/8") C035166
73 Stud (3/8" - 16 x 3/8") C061078
74 Shims (May be required if parts  C048412
  shown * are replaced)  
 
 
Open Pit Mining Equipment Parts
Mining Equipment Accessories
 
Underground Mining Equipment Parts
 
Construction Air Tools
 
Open Pit Mining Equipment
 
Underground Mining Equipment
Cp-10 Sump Pump Parts | Cp-20 Sump Pump Parts | Chicago Pneumatic Sump Pump Parts | Sump Pump Parts
All manufacturer's names, numbers, photos, product description and/or part numbers are used for reference purposes only & it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers
VIKAY MINING EQUIPMENTS. All rights reserved.
You can follow us on: